VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA

                             Klubová soutěž: 2001

 Místo konání: Přelouč
 Datum konání: 2000
 Kategorie: jednotná

 Disciplína: SP 5+30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Poř. Jméno a Příjmení  Nar. Č.průk.    I. II. III. IV. V. VI. Celkem 3nej. záv.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bulíček Přemysl     1955 Č-003668  277 267 279 275 274 268   1640  831   6
  2 Červenka Antonín    1943 Č-013487  273 258 267 250 263 253   1564  803   6
  3 Holub Josef         1931 Č-003670  249 272 268         262   1051  802   4
  4 Novák Luboš         1962 Č-026821          256 257 271        784  784   3
  5 Urbánek Karel       1952 Č-013488  262         259     256    777  777   3
  6 Měcháčková Vojslava 1938 Č-003667  257 253 252 247 244       1253  762   5
  7 Čtrnáctý Michal ing.1970 č-030743      255 247         240    742  742   3
  8 Pospíšil Bohumil    1943 Č-012510  233 237 218 249 247 242   1426  738   6
  9 Kadlec Petr         1961 Č-001952  271     264                535  535   2
 10 Hroch Libor         1959 Č-015492          256         256    512  512   2
 11 Chaloupka Jan Ing.  1946 Č-013900          246     256        502  502   2
 12 Voženílek Václav st 1947 Č-003669      246             256    502  502   2
 13 Jirák Miloš         1926 Č-022991   87 149 130 149 112 159    786  457   6
 14 Merta Josef         1937 č-012509      196     216            412  412   2
 15 Hutla Václav        1946 Č-013904          262                262  262   1
 16 Štrupl David        1971 Č-031243              244            244  244   1
 17 Volejník Vlastimil. 1943 č-016942      231                    231  231   1
 18 Voženílek Václav ml 1971 Č-014820  227                        227  227   1
 19 Vaněk Jiří          1971 Č-031229              193            193  193   1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Disciplína: VStP 5+15
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Poř. Jméno a Příjmení  Nar. Č.průk.    I. II. III. IV. V. VI. Celkem 3nej. záv.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pospíšil Bohumil    1943 Č-012510  109 121 120 113 111 114    688  355   6
  2 Hroch Libor         1959 Č-015492  108     110         126    344  344   3
  3 Čtrnáctý Michal ing.1970 č-030743      104  95         128    327  327   3
  4 Novák Luboš         1962 Č-026821          102 115  95        312  312   3
  5 Kadlec Petr         1961 Č-001952  136     121                257  257   2
  6 Holub Josef         1931 Č-003670      134             116    250  250   2
  7 Urbánek Karel       1952 Č-013488              122     123    245  245   2
  8 Voženílek Václav st 1947 Č-003669       95             127    222  222   2
  9 Chaloupka Jan Ing.  1946 Č-013900           89      75        164  164   2
 10 Hutla Václav        1946 Č-013904          128                128  128   1
 11 Volejník Vlastimil. 1943 č-016942     108                     108  108   1
 12 Voženílek Václav ml 1971 Č-014820   97                         97   97   1
 13 Merta Josef         1937 Č-012509               89             89   89   1
 14 Váca Josef Ing.     1965 Č-031975               87             87   87   1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Hlavní rozhodčí: Přemysl Bulíček (A-378)
 PHK: Josef Merta (B-5104)
 Ředitel soutěže: Karel Urbánek